Daniel Galan Daniel Galan
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
433 Highland AVE, Barstow, CA 92311

$201,000

$200,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,626 SqFt

433 Highland AVE, Barstow, CA 92311

MLS# HD25225831

Listed by Johan Graham of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12850 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$420,000

$429,800

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

12850 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# HD25280608

Listed by Paula Garcia of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13610 Sierra Vista DR, Victorville, CA 92395

$86,000

$95,000

9.5%
0.17 Acres

13610 Sierra Vista DR, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# HD25181794

Listed by Leonardo Orduno of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10753 Locust, Hesperia, CA 92345

$420,000

$419,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

10753 Locust, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26038268

Listed by Denette Haney of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17858 Kinley ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

$429,489

$429,489

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

17858 Kinley ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# SW26078188

Listed by Todd Myatt of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9214 Choiceana AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

9214 Choiceana AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26044909

Listed by Michelle Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23670 Shirwaun, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$874,900

$874,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

23670 Shirwaun, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD26035488

Listed by Paula Garcia of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15587 Great Spirit ST, Victorville, CA 92394

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

15587 Great Spirit ST, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# SR25259468

Listed by Jan Neiman of Neiman Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13620 Glengarry DR, Victorville, CA 92392

$425,000

$419,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,495 SqFt

13620 Glengarry DR, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# HD26071001

Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14769 Nanticoke RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$425,000

$405,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

14769 Nanticoke RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD26007414

Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3753 East Ave. I #96, Lancaster, CA 93535

$80,000

$95,000

15.8%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

3753 East Ave. I #96, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# HD26014426

Listed by Paula Garcia of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9382 Dragon Tree, Hesperia, CA 92344

$419,900

$419,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

9382 Dragon Tree, Hesperia, CA 92344

MLS# HD26042043

Listed by Kathy Zarate of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14212 Larkin CT, Fontana, CA 92336

$825,000

$799,990

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt

14212 Larkin CT, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# IG26034729

Listed by PRADINYA SHASTRI of REDFIN

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14387 Delicious, Adelanto, CA 92301

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

14387 Delicious, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# HD26033111

Listed by Paula Garcia of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1748 S Garey AVE, Pomona, CA 91766

$580,000

$689,950

15.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

1748 S Garey AVE, Pomona, CA 91766

MLS# HD26037534

Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16019 Cactus ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

$499,700

$529,950

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

16019 Cactus ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26048215

Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18891 Shoshonee RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$385,000

$367,500

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

18891 Shoshonee RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25266293

Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16150 Smoke Tree, Hesperia, CA 92345

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

16150 Smoke Tree, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD25272929

Listed by Jamie Shire of Realty ONE Group Empire

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7960 Carlyle DR, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt

7960 Carlyle DR, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

MLS# HD26046417

Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13720 Adams ST, Oak Hills, CA 92344

$480,000

$490,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,453 SqFt

13720 Adams ST, Oak Hills, CA 92344

MLS# HD26049245

Listed by Josue Rodriguez of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14989 Blue Grass, Helendale, CA 92342

$390,000

$399,950

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt

14989 Blue Grass, Helendale, CA 92342

MLS# HD26034817

Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
679 Ca-138, Crestline, CA 92325

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

679 Ca-138, Crestline, CA 92325

MLS# PW26043154

Listed by Rod Austin of Home Base Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12760 Pinehurst, Victorville, CA 92395

$415,000

$405,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

12760 Pinehurst, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# IV26036178

Listed by LETICIA MADRID of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9401 Crystal Creek Road, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356

$440,000

$599,000

26.5%
24 Beds15 Baths4,500 SqFt

9401 Crystal Creek Road, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356

MLS# IG25021078

Listed by Patrick Kennedy of The Kennedys

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Logo transparent bgMRP_Logo_FullColor_RGB-1HHC Logo-Military Trusted 4
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
      Veterans - Hometown Heroes
    • Buy
      1. All Listings